2024-03-02 Lịch thi đấu

GIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGAGIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGA
23:00 - 03/01

FK Rostov

Krylya Sovetov

v
s
SVK 2.LigaSVK 2.Liga
23:00 - 03/01

TJ Spartak Myjava

FC Artmedia Petrzalka

v
s
GEO Erovnuli LigaGEO Erovnuli Liga
23:00 - 03/01

Dinamo Batumi

FC Kolkheti Poti

v
s
ETH Premier LeagueETH Premier League
23:00 - 03/01

Fasil Ketema

Hawassa City

v
s
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
23:00 - 03/01

UD Alcudia

CD Manacor

v
s
Liga MX U23Liga MX U23
23:00 - 03/01

Mazatlan FC U23

Necaxa U23

v
s
DJI PLDJI PL
23:30 - 03/01

ACS HAYABLEY/CNSS

Lesotho

v
s
ZA Premier LeagueZA Premier League
00:00 - 03/02

Stellenbosch FC

Chippa United

v
s
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
00:00 - 03/02

Kasimpasa

Sivasspor

v
s
TUR First LeagueTUR First League
00:00 - 03/02

Umraniyespor

Altay Spor Kulubu

v
s
KSA Professional LeagueKSA Professional League
00:00 - 03/02

Al-Hilal Saudi FC

Al-Ittihad Club

v
s
QAT Stars LeagueQAT Stars League
00:00 - 03/02

Al Arabi SC

Al Rayyan

v
s
EST Premium LiigaEST Premium Liiga
00:00 - 03/02

Flora

FC Nomme United

v
s
ISR CupISR Cup
00:00 - 03/02

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon

v
s
01:00 - 03/02

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

Hapoel Petah Tikva

v
s
GER Bundesliga 2GER Bundesliga 2
00:30 - 03/02

Hertha Berlin

Holstein Kiel

v
s
00:30 - 03/02

Schalke 04

FC St. Pauli

v
s
ZA First LeagueZA First League
00:30 - 03/02

Maritzburg United

MM Platinum FC

v
s
GIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCHGIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH
01:00 - 03/02

Midtjylland

FC Copenhagen

v
s
GER RegionalligaGER Regionalliga
01:00 - 03/02

SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth

FV Illertissen

v
s
AUT 3.LigaAUT 3.Liga
01:00 - 03/02

Andelsbuch

SV Leobendorf

v
s
01:30 - 03/02

Ardagger

Wiener Viktoria

v
s
01:30 - 03/02

FK Austria Vienna Youth

SC Mannsdorf

v
s
01:30 - 03/02

Favoritner AC

Neusiedl

v
s
01:30 - 03/02

Kremser

Wiener SC

v
s
01:30 - 03/02

SV Oberwart

Mauerwerk

v
s
01:30 - 03/02

Traiskirchen

Team Wiener Linien

v
s
BEL U21BEL U21
01:00 - 03/02

KV Oostende U21

RS Waasland Beveren U21

v
s
01:00 - 03/02

St.-Truidense U21

FCV Dender EH U21

v
s
01:00 - 03/02

FC Liege Reserves

RWD Molenbeek U21

v
s
01:00 - 03/02

Westerlo U21

Lommel SK U21

v
s
01:00 - 03/02

Patro Eisden U21

Deinze U21

v
s
01:00 - 03/02

Francs Borains U21

Kortrijk U21

v
s
ICE LCICE LC
01:15 - 03/02

Keflavik

Grindavik

v
s
FRA NationalFRA National
01:30 - 03/02

Avranches

Red Star FC 93

v
s
01:30 - 03/02

Chateauroux

US Orléans

v
s
01:30 - 03/02

Cholet

Dijon

v
s
01:30 - 03/02

Le Mans

GOAL FC

v
s
01:30 - 03/02

Martigues

Epinal

v
s
01:30 - 03/02

Nancy

Nimes

v
s
01:30 - 03/02

Chamois Niortais

Marignane Gignac

v
s
01:30 - 03/02

Villefranche

Versailles 78

v
s
SWI Challenge LeagueSWI Challenge League
01:30 - 03/02

Stade Nyonnais

FC Wil 1900

v
s
NED EredivisieNED Eredivisie
02:00 - 03/02

Volendam

NEC Nijmegen

v
s
NED Eerste DivisieNED Eerste Divisie
02:00 - 03/02

NAC Breda

FC Utrecht (Youth)

v
s
02:00 - 03/02

ADO Den Haag

Jong Ajax (Youth)

v
s
02:00 - 03/02

FC Eindhoven

AZ Alkmaar (Youth)

v
s
02:00 - 03/02

Emmen

Willem II

v
s
02:00 - 03/02

De Graafschap

FC Oss

v
s
02:00 - 03/02

Helmond Sport

VVV Venlo

v
s