2024-02-29 Lịch thi đấu

HUN CupHUN Cup
23:00 - 02/28

Kozarmisleny SE

MTK Budapest

v
s
23:00 - 02/28

Veszprem

Kecskemeti TE

v
s
00:00 - 02/29

Duna Tisza

Kisvárda Master Good FC

v
s
00:00 - 02/29

Ujpest

Paksi FC

v
s
01:00 - 02/29

DVSC

Ferencvarosi TC

v
s
CZE CupCZE Cup
23:00 - 02/28

FC Trinity Zlin

Slovan Liberec

v
s
00:00 - 02/29

Slavia Praha

Sparta Praha

v
s
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
23:00 - 02/28

Atletico Espeleno

Conil CF

v
s
INT FRLINT FRL
23:00 - 02/28

Denmark U16

France U16

v
s
00:00 - 02/29

Colombia U20(w)

USA (w) U20

v
s
01:30 - 02/29

First Vienna (w)

Austria (w) U17

v
s
CAF Women's Olympic qualificationCAF Women's Olympic qualification
23:00 - 02/28

Zambia(w)

Ghana (w)

v
s
01:00 - 02/29

Morocco(w)

Tunisia (w)

v
s
UGA Premier LeagueUGA Premier League
23:00 - 02/28

NEC FC Bugolobi

Kampala City Council FC

v
s
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
23:30 - 02/28

Universitaea Cluj

Farul Constanta

v
s
02:00 - 02/29

FC Rapid 1923

UTA Arad

v
s
NGA Premier LeagueNGA Premier League
23:30 - 02/28

Sporting Lagos FC

Akwa United

v
s
SVK CupSVK Cup
23:30 - 02/28

Dunajska Streda

MFK Ruzomberok

v
s
23:30 - 02/28

Slovan Bratislava

MSK Zilina

v
s
POL CupPOL Cup
23:30 - 02/28

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Korona Kielce

v
s
Serie ASerie A
00:00 - 02/29

Sassuolo

Napoli

v
s
GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
00:00 - 02/29

AEK Athens

Pas Giannina

v
s
01:00 - 02/29

Panserraikos

PAOK Saloniki

v
s
02:00 - 02/29

Panathinaikos

Aris Thessaloniki

v
s
CRO CupCRO Cup
00:00 - 02/29

Dinamo Zagreb

HNK Gorica

v
s
UEFA Youth LeagueUEFA Youth League
00:00 - 02/29

Real Madrid U19

RB Leipzig U19

v
s
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
00:00 - 02/29

Sogndal

Floro

v
s
ZA Premier LeagueZA Premier League
00:30 - 02/29

Lamontville Golden Arrows

Sekhukhune United

v
s
00:30 - 02/29

Cape Town City FC

Supersport United

v
s
UEFA WNLUEFA WNL
00:30 - 02/29

Sweden(w)

Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)

v
s
ISR CupISR Cup
00:30 - 02/29

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Ironi Tiberias

v
s
01:00 - 02/29

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Maccabi Haifa

v
s
TUR CupTUR Cup
00:45 - 02/29

Besiktas JK

Konyaspor

v
s
GER RegionalligaGER Regionalliga
01:00 - 02/29

VSG Altglienicke

SV Babelsberg 03

v
s
01:00 - 02/29

FC Lokomotive Leipzig

ZFC Meuselwitz

v
s
BRA Campeonato Paulista A3BRA Campeonato Paulista A3
01:00 - 02/29

SE Matonense

Catanduva FC

v
s
01:00 - 02/29

Uniao Sao Joao

CA Votuporanguense SP

v
s
01:00 - 02/29

Ec Sao Bernardo

Sao Caetano

v
s
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4
01:00 - 02/29

Rio Branco(SP)

America SP

v
s
01:00 - 02/29

Vocem SP

CA Joseense

v
s
01:00 - 02/29

Jabaquara SP

independente-sp

v
s
01:00 - 02/29

Nacional SP

CA Taquaritinga SP

v
s
Coupe de FranceCoupe de France
01:00 - 02/29

FC Rouen

Valenciennes

v
s
BRA CupBRA Cup
01:30 - 02/29

Olaria

Sao Bernardo

v
s
BRA Copa VerdeBRA Copa Verde
01:30 - 02/29

Ceilandia DF

Real FC

v
s
02:00 - 02/29

Porto Velho/RO

Gremio Anapolis

v
s
BRA Campeonato ParaibanoBRA Campeonato Paraibano
02:00 - 02/29

Sao Paulo Crystal FC

Centro Sportivo Paraibano

v
s
ICE WLCICE WLC
02:00 - 02/29

Fjolnir(w)

Smari (W)

v
s
02:00 - 02/29

Alftanes(w)

Hlidarendi Women

v
s
ITA Serie BITA Serie B
02:30 - 02/29

Pisa

Modena

v
s