2024-02-15 Lịch thi đấu

CZE First LeagueCZE First League
23:00 - 02/14

MFK Karvina

Pardubice

v
s
00:00 - 02/15

FC Trinity Zlin

Slavia Praha

v
s
ITA Women's Serie AITA Women's Serie A
23:00 - 02/14

Sampdoria (w)

AC Milan (w)

v
s
01:00 - 02/15

Inter Milan(w)

Juventus (w)

v
s
SIL PLSIL PL
23:15 - 02/14

East End Lions

Diamond Stars

v
s
CYP First DivisionCYP First Division
00:00 - 02/15

Ethnikos Achnas FC

Omonia Nicosia FC

v
s
00:00 - 02/15

AEL Limassol

AEK Larnaca

v
s
00:00 - 02/15

Anorthosis Famagusta FC

Apollon Limassol FC

v
s
SWI Divison 1SWI Divison 1
00:00 - 02/15

FC Basel B

Etoile Carouge

v
s
EGY Premier LeagueEGY Premier League
00:00 - 02/15

ZED FC

Pyramids FC

v
s
BOW Premier LeagueBOW Premier League
00:00 - 02/15

Tafic FC

Jwaneng Galaxy

v
s
FRA Coupe de FeminineFRA Coupe de Feminine
00:00 - 02/15

Montauban(w)

Lyon (w)

v
s
MAR Botola ProMAR Botola Pro
00:00 - 02/15

Raja Club Athletic

Maghreb Fez

v
s
02:00 - 02/15

Jeunesse Sportive Soualem

Wydad Casablanca

v
s
GER U19GER U19
00:30 - 02/15

Werder Bremen U19

VfL Osnabruck U19

v
s
ZA Premier LeagueZA Premier League
00:30 - 02/15

Lamontville Golden Arrows

Mamelodi Sundowns

v
s
00:30 - 02/15

Polokwane City

Richards Bay

v
s
00:30 - 02/15

Bloemfontein Celtic

Cape Town Spurs

v
s
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
00:30 - 02/15

Us Pergolettese

US Fiorenzuola

v
s
00:30 - 02/15

Carrarese

Gubbio

v
s
00:30 - 02/15

Juventus U23

Sestri Levante

v
s
00:30 - 02/15

Lucchese

Sassari Torres

v
s
00:30 - 02/15

Olbia

ACD Virtus Entella

v
s
00:30 - 02/15

Messina

AS Sorrento Calcio

v
s
00:30 - 02/15

Latina

Catania FC

v
s
00:30 - 02/15

Taranto Sport

Giugliano

v
s
02:45 - 02/15

Perugia

Fermana

v
s
02:45 - 02/15

Vis Pesaro

Ancona

v
s
02:45 - 02/15

Juve Stabia

FB Brindisi 1912

v
s
02:45 - 02/15

Potenza

Avellino

v
s
GRE CupGRE Cup
00:30 - 02/15

PAOK Saloniki

Panathinaikos

v
s
Serie ASerie A
01:00 - 02/15

Bologna

Fiorentina

v
s
AFC champions league  AFC champions league
01:00 - 02/15

Al-Fayha

Al Nassr FC

v
s
GER NOFV-OberligaGER NOFV-Oberliga
01:00 - 02/15

TSV Victoria Clarholz

SC Preussen Munster II

v
s
BRA DF Division 1BRA DF Division 1
01:30 - 02/15

Brasiliense

Real FC

v
s
BRA Campeonato Carioca ABRA Campeonato Carioca A
01:45 - 02/15

Sampaio Correa (RJ)

Madureira

v
s
BEL Second DivisionBEL Second Division
02:00 - 02/15

Francs Borains

KV Oostende

v
s
SPA Futsal Honor DivisionSPA Futsal Honor Division
02:00 - 02/15

UD Alzira Futsal

Cordoba Futsal

v
s
02:00 - 02/15

Noia Portus Apostoli Futsal

Xota Navarra Futsal

v
s
02:00 - 02/15

Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal

Manzanares FS Futsal

v
s
ICE League Cup BICE League Cup B
02:00 - 02/15

Ellidi

FC Arbaer

v
s
Campeonato ParaenseCampeonato Paraense
02:00 - 02/15

Tapajos

Clube Remo

v
s
BRA Campeonato SMGBRA Campeonato SMG
02:00 - 02/15

Operario MS

Nautico MS

v
s
ICE WLCICE WLC
02:00 - 02/15

Valur(w)

Fylkir Women

v
s
Anh EFL ChampionshipAnh EFL Championship
02:45 - 02/15

Huddersfield Town

Sunderland

v
s
02:45 - 02/15

Plymouth Argyle

Coventry City

v
s
02:45 - 02/15

Preston North End

Middlesbrough

v
s
02:45 - 02/15

Stoke City

Queens Park Rangers

v
s
SCO PremiershipSCO Premiership
02:45 - 02/15

Aberdeen F.C.

Motherwell

v
s
02:45 - 02/15

Rangers F.C.

Ross County

v
s