Hôm qua Kết quả

GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
22:00 - 02/24

Haugesund

Bryne

3
1
22:00 - 02/24

USV RB Weindorf St.Anna

SV Wildon

2
1
21:10 - 02/24

Aik Solna(w)

Trelleborgs FF (w)

2
0
21:00 - 02/24

Dinamo-Minsk

FK Isloch Minsk

2
1
21:00 - 02/24

Alania Vladikavkaz

Chernomorets Novorossijsk

0
0
21:00 - 02/24

CSKA Moscow

Dynamo Moscow

1
1
21:00 - 02/24

ND Primorje

NK Brinje Grosuplje

1
5
21:00 - 02/24

Lyn(w)

Fortuna Alesund (w)

1
1
21:00 - 02/24

FK Rostov

Lokomotiv Moscow

1
3
21:00 - 02/24

Viking

Tromso IL

1
0
21:00 - 02/24

Nordstrand

FK Arendal

1
4
21:00 - 02/24

Start IK

Egersunds IK

1
7
POR Juniores A2POR Juniores A2
22:00 - 02/24

Lank Vilaverdense U19

Braganca U19

4
0
SPA U19SPA U19
22:00 - 02/24

Almeria U19

Xerez CD U19

2
0
21:00 - 02/24

Lugo U19

Verina CF U19

1
0
Ger-VGer-V
22:00 - 02/24

SV Eintracht Wald-Michelbach

Rot-Weiss Frankfurt

5
0
SCO Lowland LeagueSCO Lowland League
22:00 - 02/24

Celtic B

Berwick Rangers

1
0
SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
22:00 - 02/24

Valle de Egues

CD Izarra

0
0
NIR Premier LeagueNIR Premier League
22:00 - 02/24

Linfield FC

Ballymena United FC

2
0
SCO League OneSCO League One
22:00 - 02/24

Stirling Albion

Edinburgh City

4
0
SCO League TwoSCO League Two
22:00 - 02/24

Peterhead

Elgin City

1
1
BundesligaBundesliga
21:40 - 02/24

Borussia Monchengladbach

VfL Bochum

5
2
21:30 - 02/24

Werder Bremen

SV Darmstadt 98

1
1
21:30 - 02/24

Union Berlin

1. FC Heidenheim

2
2
21:30 - 02/24

VfB Stuttgart

FC Köln

1
1
GER NOFV-OberligaGER NOFV-Oberliga
21:30 - 02/24

Altona 93

FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg

5
1
CYP First DivisionCYP First Division
21:30 - 02/24

Ethnikos Achnas FC

Karmiotissa Polemidion

2
1
BOW Premier LeagueBOW Premier League
21:30 - 02/24

Security Systems FC

Gaborone United

3
2
WAL Premier LeagueWAL Premier League
21:30 - 02/24

Newtown A.F.C.

Bala Town F.C.

1
5
LIV WLLIV WL
21:30 - 02/24

Tallinna FC Levadia B

Skanstes SK

2
2
SWE CupSWE Cup
21:15 - 02/24

AIK

Gefle IF

1
0
FIFA Beach Soccer World CupFIFA Beach Soccer World Cup
21:10 - 02/24

Iran Beach Soccer

Brazil Beach Soccer

2
3
CAE Women's League CAE Women's League
21:05 - 02/24

Caiman Douala(w)

AS Fortuna Mfou (W)

3
0
21:00 - 02/24

Louves Minproff(w)

Ita Mbong (W)

1
1
Development's CupDevelopment's Cup
21:00 - 02/24

Belarus U17

Russia U17

2
1
MAR Botola 2MAR Botola 2
21:00 - 02/24

Ittifaq Marrakech

RCOZ Oued Zem

1
0
21:00 - 02/24

Wydad Fes

KACM Marrakech

1
2
21:00 - 02/24

OCK Olympique de Khouribga

Raja de Beni Mellal

4
0
ITA Torneo Di ViareggioITA Torneo Di Viareggio
21:00 - 02/24

Brazzaville Youth

Mavlon FC Youth

1
0
21:00 - 02/24

Beyond Limits Youth

Ojodu City Youth

2
1
JOR Premier LeagueJOR Premier League
21:00 - 02/24

Maan

Al-Jalil

0
0
3. HNL3. HNL
21:00 - 02/24

Radnik Krizevci

Bjelovar

2
1
21:00 - 02/24

Trnje

Hrvace

2
1
21:00 - 02/24

DUGO SELO

NK Krk

0
0
21:00 - 02/24

Mladost Zdralovi

Karlovac

2
3
IRE Leinster Senior LeagueIRE Leinster Senior League
21:00 - 02/24

Ringmahon Rangers

Bandon AFC

5
0
NED Reserve LeagueNED Reserve League
21:00 - 02/24

Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve

ADO Den Haag U21

0
2
WAFF Women’s ChampionshiWAFF Women’s Championshi
21:00 - 02/24

Syrian(w)

Iraq (w)

3
0
ALG Ligue 2ALG Ligue 2
21:00 - 02/24

IB Khemis El Khechna

NRB Teleghma

1
2
LBN Premier LeagueLBN Premier League
21:00 - 02/24

Al Ansar SC

Bourj SC

4
0