Hôm nay Kết quả

LandesligaLandesliga
20:00 - 02/24

SG Taucha 99

VfL Pirna-Copitz

3
0
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
20:00 - 02/24

Hobro IK 2

Vegar

0
2
20:00 - 02/24

Stuttgarter Kickers

Wurzburger Kickers

2
0
20:00 - 02/24

FC Zbrojovka Brno

Sigma Olomouc B

3
1
20:00 - 02/24

TJ Spartak Myjava

Vyskov

0
2
19:45 - 02/24

Vasalunds IF

FC Stockholm Internazionale

1
2
19:45 - 02/24

Pitea IF

Umea FC

1
2
19:30 - 02/24

MFK Vranov nad Topou

Slavoj Trebisov

3
2
19:30 - 02/24

Slavia Mozyr

Volna Pinsk

1
1
19:00 - 02/24

FK Gornji Rahic

Sloboda

1
1
19:00 - 02/24

Jonkopings Sodra

Lindome GIF

1
1
19:00 - 02/24

Lunds BK

Hassleholms IF

1
0
19:00 - 02/24

FC Rosengard

IFK Trelleborg

2
1
19:00 - 02/24

Assyriska

Enskede IK

1
1
19:00 - 02/24

Angelholms FF

IFK Hassleholm

1
1
19:00 - 02/24

Holbaek

Næstved IF 2

5
0
19:00 - 02/24

Blansko

Unicov

0
0
19:00 - 02/24

ND Beltinci

NK Fuzinar

3
1
19:00 - 02/24

TJ Tatran Bohunice

Slavoj Polna

5
0
19:00 - 02/24

Wacker Burghausen

SV Schalding Heining

2
1
RWA National LeagueRWA National League
20:00 - 02/24

Amagaju

Gasogi United

2
0
CYP Third DivisionCYP Third Division
20:00 - 02/24

Kouris Erimi

Aspis Pylas

1
0
CRO U19CRO U19
20:00 - 02/24

Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

HNK Sibenik U19

3
0
20:00 - 02/24

Dinamo ZagrebU19

Rijeka U19

2
1
SLO U19SLO U19
20:00 - 02/24

NK Maribor U19

NK Publikum Celje U19

1
1
FIN YCUPFIN YCUP
20:00 - 02/24

SalPa

TPS Turku

1
1
CYP Second DivisionCYP Second Division
20:00 - 02/24

PO Ahironas-Onisilos

Akritas Chloraka

3
0
20:00 - 02/24

Ermis Aradippou

ENAD Polis Chrysohous

0
5
20:00 - 02/24

Agia Napa FC

Asil Lysi

1
2
GER RegionalligaGER Regionalliga
20:00 - 02/24

Hansa Rostock II

FSV Zwickau

0
1
20:00 - 02/24

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Bayern Munchen (Youth)

0
1
MNE First LeagueMNE First League
20:00 - 02/24

FK Mladost DG

Mornar

1
2
FIN Liiga CupFIN Liiga Cup
19:45 - 02/24

SJK Seinajoen

Ilves Tampere

3
1
SER Super ligaSER Super liga
19:45 - 02/24

Radnik Surdulica

Partizan Belgrade

1
2
PWLPWL
19:30 - 02/24

Sportowa Czworka Radom(w)

Polonia Sroda Wlkp Women

0
0
ALB Division 1ALB Division 1
19:30 - 02/24

FK Vora

Apolonia Fier

1
0
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
19:30 - 02/24

Huetor Tajar

Atletico Melilla

2
0
19:30 - 02/24

UD Tamaraceite

Marino

1
0
EGY Division 2EGY Division 2
19:30 - 02/24

Petrojet

Tanta

2
1
19:30 - 02/24

Proxy SC

Haras El Hedoud

0
0
ENG National LeagueENG National League
19:30 - 02/24

Eastleigh

Bromley

2
0
Anh EFL ChampionshipAnh EFL Championship
19:30 - 02/24

Hull City

West Bromwich Albion

1
1
KEN CupKEN Cup
19:15 - 02/24

Kenya Police FC

Posta Rangers

1
0
LBN Premier 2LBN Premier 2
19:15 - 02/24

Salam Zgharta

Al Irshad SC Chhim

3
1
19:15 - 02/24

Al Ijtimaei SC

Sporting Club Beirut

1
2
LBN Premier LeagueLBN Premier League
19:15 - 02/24

Chabab Ghazieh

Al Ahli SC Nabaṭīya

2
1
WAL Premier LeagueWAL Premier League
19:15 - 02/24

Pontypridd Town

Colwyn Bay

4
0
GIẢI VĐGQ VIỆT NAMGIẢI VĐGQ VIỆT NAM
19:15 - 02/24

Hanoi FC

Ho Chi Minh City FC

3
1
INT FRLINT FRL
19:00 - 02/24

Wales U19(w)

Scotland (w) U19

2
5
POL Liga 3POL Liga 3
19:00 - 02/24

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

Gawin Sleza Wroclaw

1
4