2024-02-10 Kết quả

BF Division 1BF Division 1
22:30 - 02/10

Royal FC

RC Bobo Dioulasso

0
0
MAL First DivisionMAL First Division
22:30 - 02/10

Zejtun Corinthians

St. Andrews

1
1
22:30 - 02/10

Pieta Hotspurs

Zurrieq

2
0
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
22:30 - 02/10

JaPS

Salon Palloilijat

2
3
SPA Ladies Premier League CSPA Ladies Premier League C
22:30 - 02/10

Stadium Casablanca (W)

Sant Gabriel (w)

1
2
SPA U19SPA U19
22:30 - 02/10

Merida UD U19

Union Adarve U19

4
4
22:30 - 02/10

Atletico Madrileno U19

Kelme CF U19

1
0
GER NOFV-OberligaGER NOFV-Oberliga
22:30 - 02/10

ASC 09 Dortmund

SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl

2
2
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
22:30 - 02/10

SD San Ignacio

Anorga

3
0
22:30 - 02/10

CD Algar

Lorca Deportiva FC

1
3
22:30 - 02/10

La Solana

CD Tarancon

1
1
22:30 - 02/10

CD Berceo

Casalarreina

1
1
22:30 - 02/10

Montecasillas FC

Deportiva Minera

0
2
22:30 - 02/10

Epila CF

CD Caspe

2
0
22:30 - 02/10

UDC Txantrea KKE

CD Cantolagua

0
1
22:30 - 02/10

CD Beti Onak

Alesves

3
1
22:30 - 02/10

CD Manacor

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

1
3
22:30 - 02/10

CD Binissalem

Inter Manacor

4
0
22:30 - 02/10

Atletico Astorga

CD Cristo Atletico

0
0
22:30 - 02/10

Almazan

CD Mirandes B

1
1
22:30 - 02/10

CD Touring

Alaves C

0
1
22:30 - 02/10

CF Alondras

Atletico Arteixo

0
1
22:30 - 02/10

CD Oberena

CD Lerines

1
2
22:30 - 02/10

CD Huarte

CD Cortes

0
0
22:30 - 02/10

UC Cartes

Samanod

0
0
22:30 - 02/10

AD Siete Villas

SD Revilla

2
2
22:30 - 02/10

U.M. Escobedo

Castro

4
0
22:30 - 02/10

UD Ibarra

La Quadra

0
1
22:15 - 02/10

SD Torina

CD Bezana

2
1
22:15 - 02/10

CD Guarnizo

SD Laredo

1
0
GIB Premier DivisionGIB Premier Division
22:30 - 02/10

College 1975 FC

Lynx FC

0
2
ICE WLCICE WLC
22:30 - 02/10

Ibv Vestmannaeyjar(w)

Thor KA Akureyri (w)

0
7
LIV WLLIV WL
22:30 - 02/10

Skanstes SK

Viimsi MRJK

2
1
SER Super ligaSER Super liga
22:30 - 02/10

Crvena Zvezda

FK Vozdovac Beograd

2
1
Liga F WomenLiga F Women
22:30 - 02/10

Valencia(w)

Villarreal (w)

0
1
GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
22:30 - 02/10

Olympiakos Piraeus

OFI Crete

4
0
NED Eredivisie VrouwenNED Eredivisie Vrouwen
22:30 - 02/10

Zwolle(w)

FC Twente Enschede (w)

0
4
GER 3.LigaGER 3.Liga
22:30 - 02/10

SC Freiburg II

Arminia Bielefeld

0
3
Liga Portugal 2Liga Portugal 2
22:30 - 02/10

SL Benfica B

Leixoes

1
1
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA  GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
22:30 - 02/10

SC Farense

FC Famalicao

1
1
ISR Premier LeagueISR Premier League
22:30 - 02/10

Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Tel Aviv

1
0
NED Eerste DivisieNED Eerste Divisie
22:30 - 02/10

SC Cambuur Leeuwarden

VVV Venlo

3
3
MAL Premier LeagueMAL Premier League
22:15 - 02/10

Sliema Wanderers FC

Mosta FC

0
0
22:15 - 02/10

Naxxar Lions

Gzira United

0
1
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
22:15 - 02/10

Sassari Torres

JuventusU23

1
3
22:15 - 02/10

Asd Pineto Calcio

Lucchese

1
1
22:15 - 02/10

Pro Patria

Us Pergolettese

2
0
ITA Serie BITA Serie B
22:15 - 02/10

Pisa

Sampdoria

2
0
22:15 - 02/10

Catanzaro

Ascoli

3
2
22:15 - 02/10

Bari

Lecco

3
1