2024-02-07 Kết quả

Liga MX U23Liga MX U23
22:30 - 02/07

Pachuca U23

Club Leon U23

1
2
UEFA Youth LeagueUEFA Youth League
22:30 - 02/07

MSK Zilina U19

Borussia Dortmund U19

2
1
22:00 - 02/07

AZ Alkmaar U19

Atletico de Madrid U19

1
0
21:00 - 02/07

Partizan Belgrade U19

Braga U19

0
2
ISR Youth CupISR Youth Cup
22:00 - 02/07

Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19

Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

1
0
22:00 - 02/07

Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19

Maccabi Netanya U19

2
2
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
22:00 - 02/07

Trelleborgs FF

AB Akademisk

2
1
21:00 - 02/07

Levski Sofia

Riga FC

3
1
21:00 - 02/07

FK Yelimay Semey

Metallurg Bekobod

1
1
21:00 - 02/07

Garbarnia Krakow

Rekord Bielsko-Biala

1
1
21:00 - 02/07

Polissya Zhytomyr

Stjarnan Gardabaer

1
1
21:00 - 02/07

Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial

Balatonfuredi FC

0
2
21:00 - 02/07

Kolbotn(w)

Tromso (w)

1
2
21:00 - 02/07

Chelyabinsk

Volga Ulyanovsk

0
1
21:00 - 02/07

Kolos Kovalyovka

Pakhtakor

2
2
20:40 - 02/07

Pelister Bitola

Pobeda Prilep

0
0
20:30 - 02/07

Bron Radom

Chelmianka Chelm

1
1
20:30 - 02/07

Irtysh 1946 Omsk

Chertanovo Moscow

1
2
20:30 - 02/07

REAC

Testveriseg SE Budapest

0
1
20:10 - 02/07

Rotor Volgograd

Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

2
1
20:10 - 02/07

First Vienna (w)

Puskas Akademia (w)

4
2
20:00 - 02/07

FK Zeleznicar Pancevo

Indjija

0
3
20:00 - 02/07

Shinnik Yaroslavl

FK Aktobe Lento

1
2
20:00 - 02/07

FC Nordsjaelland Reserve

Fremad Amager

3
1
20:00 - 02/07

HSK Zrinjski Mostar

KOM Podgorica

2
0
20:00 - 02/07

FK Trayal

Metalac Gornji Milanovac

1
2
20:00 - 02/07

Stara Lubovna

Spisska Nova Ves

1
2
20:00 - 02/07

Krylya Sovetov

Termez Surkhon

1
1
20:00 - 02/07

Spartak Kostroma

Slavia Sofia

3
3
MAR Botola ProMAR Botola Pro
22:00 - 02/07

Renaissance Zmamra

UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat

1
2
22:00 - 02/07

Jeunesse Sportive Soualem

Ittihad Riadi Tanger

1
3
22:00 - 02/07

FUS Rabat

Wydad Casablanca

2
1
Niger Premier LeagueNiger Premier League
22:00 - 02/07

AS-FAN

Tagour Provincial Club

2
1
22:00 - 02/07

Espoir

Urana

0
0
AFC Asian CupAFC Asian Cup
22:00 - 02/07

Iran

Qatar

2
3
TUR CupTUR Cup
21:30 - 02/07

Basaksehir FK

Atakas Hatayspor

1
1
ISR Youth LeagueISR Youth League
21:00 - 02/07

Hapoel Raanana Roei U19

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19

1
0
ITA Women's CupITA Women's Cup
21:00 - 02/07

Roma(w)

Napoli (w)

3
0
21:00 - 02/07

Juventus(w)

Sampdoria (w)

1
0
IND Super LeagueIND Super League
21:00 - 02/07

Bengaluru FC

Chennaiyin FC

1
0
BOW Premier LeagueBOW Premier League
21:00 - 02/07

Jwaneng Galaxy

Gaborone United

0
0
GRE Amateur CupGRE Amateur Cup
20:30 - 02/07

Karavas

Atromitos Piraeus

3
1
20:00 - 02/07

Aris Petroupolis

AO Mikrasiatikos

2
0
20:00 - 02/07

Agios Nikolaos

Anagennisi Ierapetras

13
1
20:00 - 02/07

AO Neas Ionias

Diana Ilioupolis

1
0
Liberia FA CupLiberia FA Cup
20:30 - 02/07

Watanga FC

Global Pharma

1
1
20:30 - 02/07

Junior Pro FC

FC Kallon

3
1
20:30 - 02/07

Invicible Eleven

Life FC

2
1
ZAN PLZAN PL
20:15 - 02/07

Maendeleo FC

Kundemba FC

1
3
KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
20:10 - 02/07

Ohod

Al Najma(KSA)

2
2