2024-02-04 Kết quả

NED EredivisieNED Eredivisie
22:45 - 02/04

Sparta Rotterdam

PEC Zwolle

0
2
GER NOFV-OberligaGER NOFV-Oberliga
22:30 - 02/04

Eintracht Celle

Heeslinger SC

2
5
SPA Ladies Premier League CSPA Ladies Premier League C
22:30 - 02/04

UE Cornella (W)

Zaragoza CFF II (w)

1
2
22:30 - 02/04

Aldaia (w)

EMF Fuensalida (w)

1
1
SPA U19SPA U19
22:30 - 02/04

Mercantil U19

Mallorca U19

0
0
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
22:30 - 02/04

CF Jaraiz

RCP Valverdeno

5
0
22:30 - 02/04

CD Coria

CD Calamonte

5
0
22:30 - 02/04

CF Soller

Mallorca B

0
5
22:30 - 02/04

Lorca Deportiva FC

CD Plus Ultra

2
0
22:30 - 02/04

CA River Ebro

CD Berceo

0
2
22:30 - 02/04

Muleno CF

EG El Palmar

0
2
22:30 - 02/04

Quintanar Del Rey

AD San Clemente

2
1
22:30 - 02/04

Belchite 97

Epila CF

0
1
22:30 - 02/04

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

Inter Manacor

6
1
22:30 - 02/04

CD Becerril

Villaralbo CF

1
0
22:30 - 02/04

Gandia

Ontinyent CF

0
2
22:30 - 02/04

Bollullos CF

La Palma

1
3
22:30 - 02/04

CD Galapagar

RSD Alcala Henares

3
3
22:30 - 02/04

CD Tuilla

CD Colunga

2
2
22:30 - 02/04

UE Olot

Pobla De Mafumet CF

2
1
22:15 - 02/04

CD Bezana

AD Siete Villas

2
1
LFA First DicisionLFA First Dicision
22:30 - 02/04

NPA Anchors

Nimba Kwado

5
1
GIB Premier DivisionGIB Premier Division
22:30 - 02/04

Glacis United FC

Lincoln Red Imps FC

2
8
GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
22:30 - 02/04

Pas Giannina

Lamia

1
4
22:30 - 02/04

AEK Athens

Asteras Tripolis

4
2
SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
22:30 - 02/04

Calahorra

Barakaldo CF

1
1
GER 3.LigaGER 3.Liga
22:30 - 02/04

SV Waldhof Mannheim

Preuben Munster

2
2
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA  GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
22:30 - 02/04

Vizela

Vitoria Guimaraes

0
1
22:30 - 02/04

GD Chaves

SC Farense

1
1
GIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸGIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸ
22:30 - 02/04

Servette

Stade Ouchy

3
1
22:30 - 02/04

Luzern

St. Gallen

1
0
LIV WLLIV WL
22:20 - 02/04

Jelgava

JK Tallinna Kalev

2
3
MAL Premier LeagueMAL Premier League
22:15 - 02/04

Gzira United

Balzan FC

1
1
KSA Kings CupKSA Kings Cup
22:15 - 02/04

Al Faisaly Harmah

Al-Ittihad Club

0
4
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
22:15 - 02/04

Carrarese

Olbia

1
0
22:15 - 02/04

Lumezzane

Alessandria

2
1
ITA Serie BITA Serie B
22:15 - 02/04

Ascoli

SudTirol

1
2
SPA Segunda DivisionSPA Segunda Division
22:15 - 02/04

Real Oviedo

Eldense

1
1
22:15 - 02/04

SD Amorebieta

Racing Santander

0
1
La ligaLa liga
22:15 - 02/04

Osasuna

Real Club Celta de Vigo SAD

0
3
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
22:00 - 02/04

FC Wiltz 71

Mondercange

6
1
22:00 - 02/04

Union Titus Pétange

F91 Dudelange

2
1
22:00 - 02/04

US Rumelange

FC Schifflange 95

1
2
22:00 - 02/04

UN Kaerjeng 97

Etzella Ettelbruck

0
1
22:00 - 02/04

Mamer

Progres Niedercorn

1
0
22:00 - 02/04

Shinnik Yaroslavl

Sibir-M Novosibirsk

0
0
22:00 - 02/04

Kryvbas

Levadia Tallinn

2
2
22:00 - 02/04

Huachipato

Universidad de Chile

0
0
ENLWENLW
22:00 - 02/04

Leafield Athletic(w)

Peterborough (w)

1
5
POR Campeonato NacionalPOR Campeonato Nacional
22:00 - 02/04

Vasco da Gama Por

Oriental Lisboa

1
1