2024-02-03 Kết quả

SPA U19SPA U19
22:45 - 02/03

AD San Juan U19

Leioa U19

1
1
22:30 - 02/03

CD Choco U19

Lugo U19

2
0
22:30 - 02/03

Seneca CF U19

Almeria U19

1
2
KSA Youth LeagueKSA Youth League
22:35 - 02/03

Al-Ahli Saudi FC (Youth)

Al Ettifaq Youth

3
1
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
22:30 - 02/03

Lorenskog

Grorud

0
4
22:30 - 02/03

Kvik Halden

Follo

1
0
MAL First DivisionMAL First Division
22:30 - 02/03

St. Andrews

Msida St. Joseph

3
2
22:30 - 02/03

Melita FC Saint Julian

Zejtun Corinthians

0
0
Liberian second DivisionLiberian second Division
22:30 - 02/03

Discoveries SA

Jubilee FC

4
1
SPA Ladies Premier League CSPA Ladies Premier League C
22:30 - 02/03

Burgos (W)

Bizkerre B (W)

3
3
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
22:30 - 02/03

CE Felanitx

UD Arenal

0
2
22:30 - 02/03

Ponferradina B

Burgos Promesas

0
0
22:30 - 02/03

CD Laguna de Duero

Real Avila CF

0
1
22:30 - 02/03

Atletico Astorga

Atlético Tordesillas

0
0
22:30 - 02/03

CD Lagun Onak

CD Vitoria

0
2
22:30 - 02/03

Pena Sport

Alesves

2
0
22:30 - 02/03

CD Manacor

Alaior

5
2
22:30 - 02/03

Velarde

Solares

4
1
22:15 - 02/03

CD Villacanas

Toledo

0
1
22:15 - 02/03

CD Lerines

MRA Navarra

1
2
22:15 - 02/03

CD Soneja

Silla CF

2
1
22:15 - 02/03

CD Guarnizo

UC Cartes

0
0
22:15 - 02/03

CD Lealtad

Caudal

1
0
GIB Premier DivisionGIB Premier Division
22:30 - 02/03

Lynx FC

Europa FC

0
0
SVK CupSVK Cup
22:30 - 02/03

FK Kosice

Spartak Trnava

2
3
SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
22:30 - 02/03

Manchego Ciudad

Cadiz B

1
1
Liga F WomenLiga F Women
22:30 - 02/03

Atletico de Madrid(w)

Levante UD (w)

0
1
GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
22:30 - 02/03

Volos NPS

Panaitolikos Agrinio

1
1
NED Eredivisie VrouwenNED Eredivisie Vrouwen
22:30 - 02/03

SC Telstar (W)

Ajax Amsterdam (w)

2
5
GER 3.LigaGER 3.Liga
22:30 - 02/03

Arminia Bielefeld

FC Viktoria Köln

0
2
Liga Portugal 2Liga Portugal 2
22:30 - 02/03

Penafiel

Oliveirense

1
1
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA  GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
22:30 - 02/03

Portimonense SC

FC Arouca

1
2
ISR Premier LeagueISR Premier League
22:30 - 02/03

Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Beer Sheva

0
2
NED EredivisieNED Eredivisie
22:30 - 02/03

FC Twente Enschede

RKC Waalwijk

3
0
AFC Asian CupAFC Asian Cup
22:30 - 02/03

Qatar

Uzbekistan

1
1
MAL Premier LeagueMAL Premier League
22:15 - 02/03

Mosta FC

Sirens

0
0
22:15 - 02/03

Marsaxlokk FC

Gudja United

2
1
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
22:15 - 02/03

AS Sorrento Calcio

Crotone

1
1
22:15 - 02/03

Messina

Francavilla

3
2
22:15 - 02/03

Juventus U23

Ancona

3
2
ITA Serie BITA Serie B
22:15 - 02/03

Ternana

Como

0
1
22:15 - 02/03

Sampdoria

Modena

2
2
22:15 - 02/03

Lecco

Cremonese

0
1
SPA Segunda DivisionSPA Segunda Division
22:15 - 02/03

Mirandes

Villarreal B

3
0
22:15 - 02/03

SD Huesca

AD Alcorcon

1
0
La ligaLa liga
22:15 - 02/03

Granada CF

Las Palmas

1
1
Ghana D2Ghana D2
22:10 - 02/03

UCC Youngsters FC

SGLM Development

3
0
ENG-S Premier LeagueENG-S Premier League
22:10 - 02/03

Bracknell Town

Salisbury City

2
1
ENG Conference South DivisionENG Conference South Division
22:00 - 02/03

Maidstone United

Yeovil Town

2
1
IRE Leinster Senior CupIRE Leinster Senior Cup
22:00 - 02/03

St. Mochtas

St. Patricks Athletic

2
2