2024-01-31 Kết quả

GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
22:30 - 01/31

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

Polonia Nysa

4
1
22:00 - 01/31

Ludogorets Razgrad

Sigma Olomouc

3
1
21:30 - 01/31

Fakel

Baltika Kaliningrad

2
1
21:00 - 01/31

Backa Topola

Seattle Sounders

1
2
21:00 - 01/31

Chojniczanka Chojnice

Cartusia

5
1
21:00 - 01/31

Szentlorinc SE

Szekszard UFC

4
1
21:00 - 01/31

Slovan Liberec

Widzew lodz

2
0
21:00 - 01/31

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

FC OKMK Olmaliq

1
0
21:00 - 01/31

GKS Tychy

FK Mladost DG

3
0
21:00 - 01/31

NK Dubrava Zagreb

NK Opatija

1
1
20:30 - 01/31

Sarajevo

FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

5
2
20:30 - 01/31

Al Shahaniya

Al Rayyan

2
4
20:30 - 01/31

Pelister Bitola

Sileks

1
2
BF Division 1BF Division 1
22:30 - 01/31

Asfa Yennega

ASEC Koudougou

0
0
22:30 - 01/31

Vitesse Delft

Salitas FC

0
0
Liga MX U23Liga MX U23
22:30 - 01/31

Pachuca U23

Atlas U23

6
0
22:00 - 01/31

Unam Pumas U23

Necaxa U23

0
2
AZE CupAZE Cup
22:00 - 01/31

Sumgayit FK

FC Neftci Baku

2
3
Atlantic Ocean CupAtlantic Ocean Cup
22:00 - 01/31

KI Klaksvik

Beijing Guoan FC

0
1
GRE CupGRE Cup
22:00 - 01/31

Panaitolikos Agrinio

OFI Crete

3
1
EGY LCEGY LC
21:30 - 01/31

Gaish

El Gounah

1
1
OMA 1st DivisionOMA 1st Division
21:20 - 01/31

Saham

Alslam

1
1
21:15 - 01/31

Ahli Sadab

Muscat

1
1
20:30 - 01/31

Al Ittihad OMA

Al Khaboora

2
1
IND Super LeagueIND Super League
21:00 - 01/31

Jamshedpur FC

Northeast United FC

1
1
ITA Serie DITA Serie D
21:00 - 01/31

Igea Virtus

ASD Licata

4
0
21:00 - 01/31

ASD Alcione

Ligorna

0
1
20:30 - 01/31

Reggio

Portici 1906

2
2
20:30 - 01/31

Asti

ASD RG Ticino

0
2
20:30 - 01/31

ASD Sancataldese

Nuova Gioiese

1
0
20:30 - 01/31

AC Locri

Citta Di S. Agata

1
1
20:30 - 01/31

ASD Canicatti

ASD Ragusa Calcio

3
1
20:30 - 01/31

Real Casalnuovo

Trapani

1
2
20:30 - 01/31

Acireale Calcio

US Siracusa

1
2
20:30 - 01/31

USD Akragas

Castrovillari

5
1
20:30 - 01/31

Villa dAlme Valbrembana

Real Calepina FC

2
0
20:30 - 01/31

USD Casatese

USD Castellanzese

0
0
20:30 - 01/31

Tritium

Piacenza

3
1
20:30 - 01/31

AC Palazzolo

A.C. Crema 1908

1
0
20:30 - 01/31

US Folgore Caratese

ASD Brusaporto

1
1
20:30 - 01/31

Desenzano Calvina

Legnano

1
0
20:30 - 01/31

Club Milano

Clivense

0
1
20:30 - 01/31

Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

Varesina Calcio

2
2
20:30 - 01/31

Caravaggio

Ponte San Pietro

1
0
20:30 - 01/31

Arconatese

ASD Caldiero Terme

3
0
20:30 - 01/31

AVC Vogherese

USD Pont Donnaz

1
1
20:30 - 01/31

FC Vado

ASD Citta Di Varese

1
0
20:30 - 01/31

TSV Klausdorf

Sanremese

2
2
20:30 - 01/31

Gozzano

Pinerolo FC

2
2
BOW Premier LeagueBOW Premier League
21:00 - 01/31

Security Systems FC

Jwaneng Galaxy

0
1