2024-01-28 Kết quả

ML Premiere DivisionML Premiere Division
22:45 - 01/28

AS Korofina

Stade Malien

1
1
22:45 - 01/28

USC Kita

Binga

1
1
22:45 - 01/28

Bougouba

Cercle de Bamako

0
0
22:45 - 01/28

Monrovia Black Star

Djoliba

1
1
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
22:45 - 01/28

CD Cieza

Molinense

1
0
22:30 - 01/28

CD Arnedo

CD Varea

2
3
22:30 - 01/28

La Solana

Tomelloso

3
1
22:30 - 01/28

At. Pulpileno

Balsicas Atletico

2
0
22:30 - 01/28

Huracan de Balazote

CP Villarrobledo

0
0
22:30 - 01/28

UB Conquense

Villarrubia CF

1
0
22:30 - 01/28

Don Benito

Olivenza FC

2
1
22:30 - 01/28

RCP Valverdeno

CF Trujillo

1
0
22:30 - 01/28

UD Ourense

UD Somozas

0
0
22:30 - 01/28

Sarriana

Gran Pena

1
1
22:30 - 01/28

CD Caspe

Belchite 97

1
0
22:30 - 01/28

Almazan

UD Santa Marta

1
0
22:30 - 01/28

CF Peralada

UE Olot

0
2
22:15 - 01/28

CCD Alberite

Rio Sports

2
3
22:15 - 01/28

CD Don Alvaro

CD Coria

1
1
22:15 - 01/28

AD San Clemente

CD Tarancon

1
2
22:15 - 01/28

CD Diocesano

Arroyo Club Polideportivo

1
1
22:15 - 01/28

Real Avila CF

CD Becerril

3
1
22:15 - 01/28

Luarca CF

CD Praviano

1
1
22:15 - 01/28

CD Colunga

Sporting de Gijon B

0
3
NED Eredivisie VrouwenNED Eredivisie Vrouwen
22:45 - 01/28

Excelsior Barendrecht(w)

AZ Alkmaar (w)

1
2
SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
22:45 - 01/28

Ourense CF

Arandina

2
0
22:30 - 01/28

CD Izarra

UD Logrones

0
2
22:30 - 01/28

Barbastro

Athletic Bilbao B

0
0
NED EredivisieNED Eredivisie
22:45 - 01/28

Volendam

Fortuna Sittard

0
1
SPA U19SPA U19
22:30 - 01/28

Malaga U19

Granada U19

2
2
22:15 - 01/28

Atletico Perines U19

Real Oviedo U19

2
1
22:15 - 01/28

Numancia U19

UD La Cruz Villanovense U19

1
1
LFA First DicisionLFA First Dicision
22:30 - 01/28

Invicible Eleven

Watanga FC

0
0
GIB Premier DivisionGIB Premier Division
22:30 - 01/28

Lions Gibraltar

Lynx FC

0
4
MAL First DivisionMAL First Division
22:30 - 01/28

Msida St. Joseph

Luqa St. Andrew's

0
1
22:30 - 01/28

Lija Athletic

Senglea Athletic

0
2
GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
22:30 - 01/28

Asteras Tripolis

Atromitos Athens

3
1
GER 3.LigaGER 3.Liga
22:30 - 01/28

TSV 1860 München

SV Sandhausen

1
1
Liga Portugal 2Liga Portugal 2
22:30 - 01/28

Nacional da Madeira

SCU Torreense

2
1
22:30 - 01/28

Porto B

CF Os Belenenses

3
0
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA  GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
22:30 - 01/28

Moreirense

FC Famalicao

1
0
22:30 - 01/28

Boavista FC

Portimonense

1
4
GIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸGIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸ
22:30 - 01/28

Luzern

Lausanne Sports

2
1
22:30 - 01/28

Grasshopper

FC Zurich

2
1
SPA Ladies Premier League CSPA Ladies Premier League C
22:15 - 01/28

Deportivo La Coruna B(w)

Umia CF Women

4
1
MAL Premier LeagueMAL Premier League
22:15 - 01/28

Sliema Wanderers FC

Birkirkara FC

0
0
22:15 - 01/28

Gudja United

Mosta FC

0
1
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
22:15 - 01/28

Taranto Sport

Benevento

2
2
22:15 - 01/28

Carrarese

Sassari Torres

5
1
ITA Serie BITA Serie B
22:15 - 01/28

Cittadella

Sampdoria

1
2