2024-01-27 Kết quả

ML Premiere DivisionML Premiere Division
22:45 - 01/27

AS Police

ATS Koro FC

1
0
22:45 - 01/27

AS Bakaridjan

USFAS Bamako

0
0
22:45 - 01/27

US Bougouni

Afrique Football Elite

0
0
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
22:30 - 01/27

Kremser

St.Polten

0
1
22:30 - 01/27

Suduva

DFK Dainava Alytus

0
2
22:15 - 01/27

Rheindorf Altach B

FC Dornbirn

1
2
22:00 - 01/27

Etzella Ettelbruck

UNA Strassen

0
2
22:00 - 01/27

Huachipato

Union Espanola

2
2
INT FRLINT FRL
22:30 - 01/27

Togo U23

Iraq U23

2
3
Liberian second DivisionLiberian second Division
22:30 - 01/27

Pags FC

NPA Anchors

2
1
SPA U19SPA U19
22:30 - 01/27

Merida UD U19

UD San Sebastian Reyes U19

1
0
22:30 - 01/27

UD Cornella U19

Huesca U19

0
0
SPA SF WomenSPA SF Women
22:30 - 01/27

Barcelona B(w)

EDF Logroño (w)

4
0
LFA First DicisionLFA First Dicision
22:30 - 01/27

LPRC Oilers

Heaven Eleven

3
3
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
22:30 - 01/27

Casalarreina

CA River Ebro

1
1
22:30 - 01/27

Montecasillas FC

Muleno CF

2
1
22:30 - 01/27

Alcantarilla

Caravaca CF

3
4
22:30 - 01/27

CD Roda

Villarreal C

2
0
22:30 - 01/27

UD Poblense

CF Soller

2
0
22:30 - 01/27

CD Binissalem

CE Felanitx

3
2
22:30 - 01/27

Silla CF

Castellon B

2
0
22:30 - 01/27

CD Touring

Leioa

2
1
22:30 - 01/27

Pasaia KE

CD Lagun Onak

0
1
22:30 - 01/27

U.M. Escobedo

Velarde

2
0
22:15 - 01/27

Atlético Tordesillas

CD Cristo Atletico

1
0
22:15 - 01/27

Atzeneta UE

Athletic Torrellano

1
3
22:15 - 01/27

Cordoba B

Ceuta B

2
1
GIB Premier DivisionGIB Premier Division
22:30 - 01/27

Mons Calpe SC

Glacis United

5
1
ISR CupISR Cup
22:30 - 01/27

Maccabi Bnei Raina

Hapoel Petah Tikva

2
4
MAL First DivisionMAL First Division
22:30 - 01/27

St. Andrews

Marsa

1
4
22:30 - 01/27

Melita FC Saint Julian

Zebbug Rangers

2
1
Liga F WomenLiga F Women
22:30 - 01/27

Sporting Huelva(w)

Villarreal (w)

0
1
GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
22:30 - 01/27

Panaitolikos Agrinio

Lamia

1
2
NED Eredivisie VrouwenNED Eredivisie Vrouwen
22:30 - 01/27

Feyenoord Rotterdam(w)

FC Twente Enschede (w)

0
3
22:30 - 01/27

Ajax Amsterdam(w)

Fortuna Sittard (w)

1
1
SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
22:30 - 01/27

UD Mutilve

Naxara

1
0
FRA National 2FRA National 2
22:30 - 01/27

Biesheim

Bobigny A.C.

2
1
GER 3.LigaGER 3.Liga
22:30 - 01/27

Erzgebirge Aue

VFB Lubeck

2
0
MAL Premier LeagueMAL Premier League
22:15 - 01/27

Balzan FC

Hamrun Spartans

1
7
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
22:15 - 01/27

Potenza

Juve Stabia

1
3
22:15 - 01/27

Pro Patria

Albinoleffe

0
0
22:15 - 01/27

Alessandria

Arzignano Valchiampo

0
0
ENG-S Premier LeagueENG-S Premier League
22:15 - 01/27

Salisbury City

Sholing FC

3
0
ITA Serie BITA Serie B
22:15 - 01/27

Pisa

Spezia

2
3
22:15 - 01/27

Feralpisalo

Lecco

5
1
22:15 - 01/27

Bari

A.C. Reggiana 1919

0
2
BEL Women's Super LeagueBEL Women's Super League
22:15 - 01/27

Club Brugge(w)

Charleroi (w)

4
1
SPA Segunda DivisionSPA Segunda Division
22:15 - 01/27

FC Cartagena

SD Amorebieta

1
0
22:15 - 01/27

AD Alcorcon

Real Zaragoza

0
0
La ligaLa liga
22:15 - 01/27

Las Palmas

Real Madrid

1
2