Hôm nay Kết quả

ALG Ligue 2ALG Ligue 2
21:00 - 02/24

IB Khemis El Khechna

NRB Teleghma

1
2
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
20:30 - 02/24

FC Minsk

BATE Borisov

0
1
20:15 - 02/24

Jyvaskyla JK

FC Vaajakoski

0
0
20:10 - 02/24

Elana Torun

Pelikan Lowicz

1
1
20:00 - 02/24

GKS Belchatow

Warta Dzialoszyn

6
2
20:00 - 02/24

Sandvikens IF

IFK Stocksund

5
0
20:00 - 02/24

Hobro IK 2

Vegar

0
2
20:00 - 02/24

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)

4
1
20:00 - 02/24

Stuttgarter Kickers

Wurzburger Kickers

2
0
20:00 - 02/24

Mjondalen IF

Honefoss BK

3
1
20:00 - 02/24

FC Zbrojovka Brno

Sigma Olomouc B

3
1
ICP 3ICP 3
20:30 - 02/24

Virtus Francavilla U19

Potenza Calcio U19

3
2
3. HNL3. HNL
20:30 - 02/24

NK Vodice

NK Split

6
0
ITA Serie DITA Serie D
20:30 - 02/24

San Nicolo

Vastogirardi

1
0
20:00 - 02/24

Nocerina

COS Sarrabus Ogliastra

1
0
GRE U19GRE U19
20:30 - 02/24

Aris Thessaloniki U19

Volos Nps U19

1
1
20:20 - 02/24

AE Kifisias U19

Panathinaikos U19

0
4
ITA Campionato Primavera 2ITA Campionato Primavera 2
20:30 - 02/24

Palermo Youth

Perugia U20

1
1
20:30 - 02/24

Renate U19

US Cremonese U20

0
3
20:30 - 02/24

FeralpiSalo U19

Como U19

0
2
MNE First LeagueMNE First League
20:30 - 02/24

Jezero Plav

Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

0
3
AUT 2.LigaAUT 2.Liga
20:30 - 02/24

Sturm Graz Youth

First Wien 1894

1
1
20:30 - 02/24

Grazer AK

FC Dornbirn

3
0
ZAN PLZAN PL
20:15 - 02/24

Jamhuri

Kipanga FC

0
1
GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIAGIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA
20:15 - 02/24

Cherno More Varna

CSKA Sofia

1
0
CYP Third DivisionCYP Third Division
20:10 - 02/24

Halkanoras Idaliou

APEA Akrotiriou

1
0
20:00 - 02/24

Kouris Erimi

Aspis Pylas

1
0
SLO U19SLO U19
20:10 - 02/24

ND Gorica U19

NK Rudar Velenje U19

1
0
20:00 - 02/24

NK Maribor U19

NK Publikum Celje U19

1
1
GER RegionalligaGER Regionalliga
20:10 - 02/24

Wiedenbruck

Bocholt FC

0
0
INT FRLINT FRL
20:05 - 02/24

Philippines(w)

Scotland (w)

0
2
20:00 - 02/24

Sweden U19(w)

Denmark (w) U19

0
0
LandesligaLandesliga
20:00 - 02/24

SG Taucha 99

VfL Pirna-Copitz

3
0
GER NOFV-OberligaGER NOFV-Oberliga
20:00 - 02/24

FC Ingolstadt 04 Youth

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

3
1
20:00 - 02/24

FC Denzlingen

TSG Backnang

2
2
GER BAY Premier LeagueGER BAY Premier League
20:00 - 02/24

VSG Altglienicke II

Reinickendorfer Fuchse

4
1
GER SHLGER SHL
20:00 - 02/24

Eckernforder SV

Weiche Flensburg 08 II

3
2
BRA Paulista Women's LeagueBRA Paulista Women's League
20:00 - 02/24

Vasco(w)

Flamengo/RJ (w)

0
2
20:00 - 02/24

Botafogo(w)

Fluminense RJ (w)

3
0
GRE Gamma EthnikiGRE Gamma Ethniki
20:00 - 02/24

Thermaikos Thermis

Niki Efkarpias

0
1
RWA National LeagueRWA National League
20:00 - 02/24

Muhazi United

Etoile de LEst

2
0
20:00 - 02/24

Marines FC

Kiyovu FC

3
0
20:00 - 02/24

Police

AS Kigali

0
1
20:00 - 02/24

Amagaju

Gasogi United

2
0
S U19 LS U19 L
20:00 - 02/24

Winterthur U19

Servette U19

1
2
CRO U19CRO U19
20:00 - 02/24

Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

HNK Sibenik U19

3
0
20:00 - 02/24

Dinamo ZagrebU19

Rijeka U19

2
1
ISR Bet LeagueISR Bet League
20:00 - 02/24

Hapoel Ironi Arraba

Ironi Bnei Kabul

3
2
ZAM Super LeagueZAM Super League
20:00 - 02/24

Green Buffaloes

Konkola Blades

4
2
20:00 - 02/24

Kabwe Warriors

Prison Leopards FC

0
0